Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082922460

hiring of inspection vehicle for day to day site activities on monthly basis for

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082922460
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Goa , North Goa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of inspection vehicle for day to day site activities on monthly basis for executive engineer senior manager(civil)-ii, under se cum pd, goa project, cpwd, bambolim, goa during 2026-27