Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082922470

provision of steel structure for safe access of hvac services, gi profile sheet

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082922470
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.46 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
provision of steel structure for safe access of hvac services, gi profile sheet for protection from rain and replacement of damaged pipe insulation at terrace of parliament house, north utility and south utility.
You May Also Check