Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26082922610

special work for new boys hostel and girls hostel at rgniyd campus, sriperumbudu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082922610
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
62.17 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
special work for new boys hostel and girls hostel at rgniyd campus, sriperumbudur, chennai during 2026-27. sh i: providing outdoor badminton court with synthetic flooring at new boys hostel and girls hostel at rgniyd, sriperumbudur-602105, during 2026-27, sh ii: providing of ss mosquito proof wire mesh shutter for 80nos boys hostel girls hostel rooms, providing aluminium mesh for balcony grillsand replacing of floor tiles in common toilet and laying of wall tiles in washing platform area.