Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26082922650

construction of office cum residential complex including development works civil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082922650
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Rajkot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.52 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of office cum residential complex including development works civil and electrical for subsidiary intelligence bureau at bhavnagar sh providing modular kitchen facilities in residential quarters