Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 260829230

temporary steel sheet piling for earth retention during excavation for 2x800mw d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829230
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Koderma
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
temporary steel sheet piling for earth retention during excavation for 2x800mw dvc koderma(ktps ) ph-ii, jharkhand