Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260829260

testing of 132 kv switchyard equipment at solar end and substation end for 39mw

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829260
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Bhadradri Kothagudem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.73 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
testing of 132 kv switchyard equipment at solar end and substation end for 39mw sccl yellandu site