Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608292750

providing 1ph energy meters to various ocscs and replacement of dg start up batt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608292750
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , East Godavari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing 1ph energy meters to various ocscs and replacement of dg start up batteries for 380/250kva dg sets at te sanchar bhavan under rajahmundry ba (sh:- providing 1ph energy meters to various ocscs under rmy ba)