Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608292770

providing out door type meter panel inplace of rusted meter panels at various ph

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608292770
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , East Godavari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing out door type meter panel inplace of rusted meter panels at various phase ix.2 bts sites of rajahmundry cm area under bsnl rajahmundry ba.(2026-27)- phase-ii