Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608292900

dismantling of existing 24m rtt in gtr- amaravathi road gt2029 site including to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608292900
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Guntur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
dismantling of existing 24m rtt in gtr- amaravathi road gt2029 site including tower foundation and dg bed in guntur.4th call