Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608292920

providing foundation and erection of 40m ground narrow based light weight tower

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608292920
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Guntur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing foundation and erection of 40m ground narrow based light weight tower including horizontal gantry and od bts/ea bed at ramayyapatnam, prakasam district.2nd call