Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26082932260

construction of road drain deck slabs for the ward no 23 dvg road cross roads an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082932260
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Maluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
69.88 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of road drain deck slabs for the ward no 23 dvg road cross roads and sai badavane cross roads at malur cmc limits