Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26082932290

construction of road drain deck slabs for the ward no 12 at hanumantha nagara kh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082932290
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Maluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
79.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of road drain deck slabs for the ward no 12 at hanumantha nagara khalid house road and nanjmma hospital north side roads and anganavadi school near at maluru cmc limits