Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26082932330

construction of road drain deck slabs for the ward no 01 krishnappa lay out cros

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082932330
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Maluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
84.81 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of road drain deck slabs for the ward no 01 krishnappa lay out cross roads muniyappa layout cross roads and main roads beside muneshwara achari house roads and north side roads of vivekanada school at maluru cmc limits