Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608293240

m and r and other misc. works to amb, a and b type quarters at jk colony, yellan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608293240
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Yellandu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
m and r and other misc. works to amb, a and b type quarters at jk colony, yellandu area for a period of one year 2026-27.