Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294101310

maintenance of various capacity of transformer at various location of pardi urba

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294101310
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Gujarat , Pardi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
maintenance of various capacity of transformer at various location of pardi urban sdn under the jurisdiction of vapi rural division