Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260829411060

repair and maint of wooden / steel furniture locking system and other connected

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829411060
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Avadi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and maint of wooden / steel furniture locking system and other connected works at cvrde avadi