Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 260829411280

replacement of age old and corroded g i service connection pipeline with upvc pi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829411280
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Goa , Mormugao
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.84 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
replacement of age old and corroded g i service connection pipeline with upvc pipeline as nrw reduction measure in mormugao constituency