Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Goa Tenders
»
Tender Id : 260829412230
erection of shed and other ammenities in survey no 65 sub 8 at gauthan in ward n
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829412230
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
49.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
erection of shed and other ammenities in survey no 65 sub 8 at gauthan in ward no 05 in v.p. queula in marcaim constituency
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
ponda Tenders
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login