Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082941290

managed services for cloud ( beyond meity list) government community cloud (gcc)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082941290
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , North 24 Parganas
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
managed services for cloud ( beyond meity list) government community cloud (gcc); cloud operations &