Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294130800

custom bid for services - 3 years rate contract for services for maintenance of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294130800
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Kerala , Kochi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services - 3 years rate contract for services for maintenance of process instrumentation and control