Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294131180

high potential isolation transformer 10kva, primary: 415v, delta, secondary: 415

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294131180
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Kerala , Kochi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
high potential isolation transformer 10kva, primary: 415v, delta, secondary: 415v, star,