Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082941320

hiring of boats - survey boat; less than 10 years; without / air-conditioning; 4

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082941320
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
West Bengal , North 24 Parganas
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of boats - survey boat; less than 10 years; without / air-conditioning; 4-6 persons; 70; outboard; steel;