Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294137590

facility management services - lumpsum based - hospitality; patient support serv

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294137590
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Karnataka , Belur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
facility management services - lumpsum based - hospitality; patient support services, tender for supplyof hospital lab iteams; consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in the contract )