Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294138460

repair and overhauling service - repair of beml cft; / repair of beml cft; yes;

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294138460
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bidar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and overhauling service - repair of beml cft; / repair of beml cft; yes; buyer premises, service provider