Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294138480

goods transport service per km based service - postal / mails and parcels; close

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294138480
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bidar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
goods transport service per km based service - postal / mails and parcels; closed body mini truck with 1500kg