Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260829414660

custom bid for services - repair to veh ba no 18b 130186e(maruti gypsy) of 585 e

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829414660
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services - repair to veh ba no 18b 130186e(maruti gypsy) of 585 esp