Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294147530

pressure sensitive adhesive tapes with plastic base(v4) conforming to is 13262,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294147530
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Rajouri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
pressure sensitive adhesive tapes with plastic base(v4) conforming to is 13262, sweeping broom (v5) tags for files (v3) conforming to is 8499, writing pens, paper clips (v2) conforming to is 5650, staple pins/staples(v3) serving tray or platter