Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294148080

integrated security surveillance system service - as per rfp; recording devices,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294148080
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Bundu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
integrated security surveillance system service - as per rfp; recording devices, archival storage; ability toarchive footage, maximum security footage, surveillance;