Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 260829415270

renovation / upgradation of existing crematorium in ward no. 5 through drda (sou

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829415270
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
renovation / upgradation of existing crematorium in ward no. 5 through drda (south goa) at savoi verem in v.p. verem-vaghurme in priol constituency