Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 260829415280

development of open space near mibk school at khandepar in ward no. 02 in v.p. c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829415280
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.66 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
development of open space near mibk school at khandepar in ward no. 02 in v.p. curti-khandepar in