Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 260829415310

providing and fixing of pavers surrounding kelbai devasthan at vaghurme in ward

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829415310
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
providing and fixing of pavers surrounding kelbai devasthan at vaghurme in ward no. 7 in v.p. verem-vaghurme in priol constituency