Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 260829415380

revised estimate for command area development and water management programme of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829415380
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Goa , Bardez
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.67 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
revised estimate for command area development and water management programme of tillari irrigation project urgent repairs and maintenance to the lift irrigation scheme no i iii at village kasarvornem and nagzer in pernem taluka for the year 2026-27