Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294153940

supply of ball bearing required for repair and maintenace of mrs

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294153940
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Zainakote
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of ball bearing required for repair and maintenace of mrs