Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 260829415400

construction of shed, flooring, retaining wall and steps near sati temple at dod

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829415400
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
48.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
construction of shed, flooring, retaining wall and steps near sati temple at dodder in ward no 02 in v.p. curti-khandepar in ponda constituency