Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 260829415490

construction of steps and pathway near narayan gaude house at panchame in v.p. v

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829415490
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
construction of steps and pathway near narayan gaude house at panchame in v.p. veling priol-cuncoliem in priol constituency