Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294155270

providing bt on r/f jagannadhapuram to narshimhapuram railway-underpass, chintha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294155270
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.90 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
providing bt on r/f jagannadhapuram to narshimhapuram railway-underpass, chinthakani mandal, khammam district. est.cost. rs.400.00 lakhs