Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294156390

desktop window with min intel core i5-14400 processor, 16gb ddr5 ram, 1 tb nvme

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294156390
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
desktop window with min intel core i5-14400 processor, 16gb ddr5 ram, 1 tb nvme pcie gen 4 m. 2 ssd