Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829416050

civil works of execution and handing over of civil works of control room buildin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829416050
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
52.96 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
civil works of execution and handing over of civil works of control room building extn, stone pitching and drain works of 400 kv ais sub station extension at astha in madhya pradesh