Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294160920

supply of balance register size 24cm into 36 cm with 300 pages

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294160920
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of balance register size 24cm into 36 cm with 300 pages