Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260829417190

construction and maintenance of road for five years from mrl 12-south tentultala

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829417190
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Cooch Behar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
90.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction and maintenance of road for five years from mrl 12-south tentultala to dhinger under mathabhanga-i block, pkg wb 06485