Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260829417700

integrated security surveillance system service - coal sample anti adulteration

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829417700
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bankura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
integrated security surveillance system service - coal sample anti adulteration system; as per gem bid