Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260829417800

repair renovation including and other miscellaneous civil electrical works in fa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829417800
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Ramachandrapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.99 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair renovation including and other miscellaneous civil electrical works in factory canteen at 04 shop, hpep, bhel rc puram, hyderabad