Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260829417960

balance civil, structural and architectural works of 3x 500 mw (stage-ii) ntpc r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829417960
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Ramagundam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
balance civil, structural and architectural works of 3x 500 mw (stage-ii) ntpc ramagundam esp r and m project