Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082941880

empanelment of consultants for preparation of project reports master plans provi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082941880
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Goa , Tiswadi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
empanelment of consultants for preparation of project reports master plans providing transaction advisory services and project management support for various port and maritime infrastructure projects in goa