Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829418820

supply of column pipe 100 mm 3 mtr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829418820
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Ghatampur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of column pipe 100 mm 3 mtr