Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260829419030

provision of or living accn at baramulla under ge 969 ews

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829419030
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.72 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
provision of or living accn at baramulla under ge 969 ews