Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294193850

supply of measuring flask 100 ml borosilicate glass

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294193850
Category
Scientific Equipments tenders
Location
Bihar , Dawath
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of measuring flask 100 ml borosilicate glass