Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294209500

construction of compound wall to proposed vegetable market yard beside railway t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294209500
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of compound wall to proposed vegetable market yard beside railway track near nidamarru railway crossing at nidamarru road under mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under general funds