Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294209860

providing bt road from bn office to sctpcs mess, btc arch to hq coy office and o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294209860
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
37.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing bt road from bn office to sctpcs mess, btc arch to hq coy office and officers tennis court to sctpcs at mangalagiri police 6th battalion in mangalagiri tadepalli municipal corporation under general funds