Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294209900

laying of 300 mm dia water supply trunk main from karavadi donka (dasarajupalle

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294209900
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ongole
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
laying of 300 mm dia water supply trunk main from karavadi donka (dasarajupalle road) via venkateswara swamy temple on appaya kunta panchamukha anjaneya swamy temple in division no.7 (2nd call)